MAJ 23/08/08 |
|
V1 |
Calendrier
Salle 2008 - 2009 Pays de la
Loire |
Date |
|
Dept |
Club |
Type |
Arbitres |
11/10/2008 |
|
44 |
Saint-Philbert |
Concours Jeunes |
Scellos |
11/10/2008 |
|
72 |
LA FLECHE |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D, Morin
MF |
12/10/2008 |
|
44 |
ST PHILBERT DE
GRANDLIEU |
2 x 18 m |
Bouthillon,
Scellos |
12/10/2008 |
|
49 |
CANDE |
2 x 18 m |
Jamet, Mosset,
Réveillon (St) |
12/10/2008 |
|
72 |
LA FLECHE |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D, Morin
MF |
16/11/2008 |
|
85 |
LES SABLES
D'OLONNE |
2 x 18 m |
Chagneau,
Decamps |
18/10/2008 |
|
49 |
DAUMERAY |
2 x 18 m |
Renault, Dupuis,
Réveillon (St) |
19/10/2008 |
|
44 |
LA HAYE
FOUASSIERE |
2 x 18 m |
Bonnin Guérin,
Leroux |
19/10/2008 |
|
44 |
ST GEREON |
2 x 18 m |
Mosset,
Communal |
19/10/2008 |
|
49 |
DAUMERAY |
2 x 18 m |
Renault, Dupuis,
Réveillon (St) |
19/10/2008 |
|
85 |
CHANTONNAY |
2 x 18 m |
Duret,
Bariod |
25/10/2008 |
|
44 |
LE BIGNON |
2 x 18 m |
Hercelin,
Gouriou |
25/10/2008 |
|
44 |
MONTOIR DE
BRETAGNE |
Concours
Jeunes |
Blanchard
A |
26/10/2008 |
|
44 |
LE BIGNON |
2 x 18 m |
Hercelin,
Gouriou |
26/10/2008 |
|
44 |
MONTOIR DE
BRETAGNE |
2 x 18 m |
Jamet, Blanchard
F, Guéméné (St) |
26/10/2008 |
|
49 |
BEAUPREAU |
2 x 18 m |
Bonnin
Guérin,Mosset, Coutant (St) |
26/10/2008 |
|
85 |
LE POIRE SUR
VIE |
2 x 18 m |
Levêque,
Hullin |
01/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS
NATURE |
Tir Nature |
Bureau A,Violet
Ph, Vaillant (St) |
02/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS
NATURE |
3D |
Bureau A,Mauger
JL |
02/11/2008 |
|
49 |
MURS ERIGNE |
2 x 18 m |
Renault, Valy,
Jalladeau |
08/11/2008 |
|
44 |
PONTCHATEAU |
Concours
Jeunes |
Bredin |
08/11/2008 |
|
44 |
PONTCHATEAU |
2 x 18 m |
Bredin, Guéméné
(St) |
09/11/2008 |
|
44 |
PONTCHATEAU |
2 x 18 m |
Blanchard A,
Blanchard F |
09/11/2008 |
|
53 |
CHÂTEAU-GONTIER |
2 x 18 m +
duels |
Mosset,
Communal, Quirion, Jamet |
09/11/2008 |
|
72 |
COULAINES |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D,
Guillard M, Le Diarch M(St), Merland JP(St) |
09/11/2008 |
|
85 |
BEAUVOIR SUR
MER |
2 x 18 m |
Decamps, Duriez
(St), Toussirot (St), Raballand (St) |
11/11/2008 |
|
85 |
AIZENAY |
Concours
Jeunes |
Bariod,Ferré |
15/11/2008 |
|
44 |
LA BAULE |
Concours
Jeunes |
Blanchard
F |
15/11/2008 |
|
44 |
VERTOU |
2 x 18 m |
Scellos,
Piveteau |
15/11/2008 |
|
85 |
SAINT AUBIN DES
ORMEAUX |
Concours
Jeunes |
Hulin,
Ferré |
16/11/2008 |
|
44 |
LA BAULE |
2 x 18 m |
Gicquiaud,
Bredin, Guémené (St) |
16/11/2008 |
|
44 |
VERTOU |
2 x 18 m |
Scellos, Gouriou |
16/11/2008 |
|
49 |
ANGERS |
2 x 18 m |
Camenen, Mosset,
Lebreton |
16/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LAIGNE ST
GERVAIS EN BELIN |
2 x 18 m |
Bureau A,
Guillard M, Couprie P |
16/11/2008 |
|
85 |
ST AUBIN DES
ORMEAUX |
2 x 18 m |
Levêque,
Hullin |
23/11/2008 |
|
44 |
ST NAZAIRE |
2 x 18 m |
Gicquiaud,
Blanchard A |
23/11/2008 |
|
85 |
LUCON |
2 x 18 m |
Duret,
Letard |
29/11/2008 |
|
44 |
ORVAULT |
2 x 18 m |
Bouthillon,Quirion |
29/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D,
Pattedois I, Merland JP (St) |
29/11/2008 |
|
85 |
LA ROCHE SUR
YON |
Concours
Jeunes |
? |
29/11/2008 |
|
49 |
LE MAY SUR
EVRE |
Concours
Jeunes |
Maillard, Vouthe (J) |
30/11/2008 |
|
44 |
ORVAULT |
2 x 18 m |
Piveteau,
Relandeau |
30/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS
NATURE |
3D |
Bureau A, Violet
Ph |
30/11/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS SOM |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D,
Pattedois I, Merland JP (St) |
30/11/2008 |
|
85 |
LA ROCHE SUR
YON |
2 x 18 m |
Duret,
Decamps |
30/11/2008 |
|
49 |
LE MAY SUR
EVRE |
2 x 18 m |
Blanchard P,
stagiaire ?? |
06/12/2008 |
|
44 |
ST HERBLAIN |
Concours
Jeunes |
Hercelin |
06/12/2008 |
|
53 |
LAVAL |
Concours
Jeunes |
Dupuis , 2
jeunes Chateaubriant |
07/12/2008 |
|
44 |
ST HERBLAIN |
2 x 18 m |
Piveteau,
Hercelin |
07/12/2008 |
|
49 |
MURS ERIGNE |
2 x 18 m +
duels |
Renault,
Camenen, Jalladeau |
07/12/2008 |
|
53 |
LAVAL |
2 x 18 m +
duels |
Relandeau,
Bonnin Guérin, Jaccou P &
M , Communal, Guibert |
07/12/2008 |
|
72 |
DOLLON |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D, |
07/12/2008 |
|
85 |
CHALLANS |
2 x 18 m |
Poisson,
Guitonneau, Briand |
10/12/2008 |
|
85 |
ST JEAN DE
MONTS |
Handisport |
Poisson,
Meyer |
13/12/2008 |
|
49 |
CHOLET |
2 X 18 m |
Maillard,
Blanchard P, St ?? |
13/12/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS MAINE |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D,Le
Dirach M(St),Merland JP(St) |
14/12/2008 |
|
44 |
GUERANDE |
2 x 18 m |
Bredin,
Gicquiaud |
14/12/2008 |
|
49 |
CHOLET |
2 X 18 m |
Maillard,
Blanchard P, St ?? |
14/12/2008 |
|
72 |
LE MANS MAINE |
2 x 18 m |
Orieux D,Le
Dirach M(St),Merland JP(St) |
14/12/2008 |
|
85 |
LA GARNACHE |
2 x 18 m +
duels |
Poisson,
Guittonneau, Raballand (St) |
20/12/2008 |
|
85 |
AIZENAY |
2 x 18 m |
Levêque,
Guittonneau |
21/12/2008 |
|
44 |
BOUGUENAIS |
2 x 18 m |
Relandeau,
Scellos, Bouchart (St) |
21/12/2008 |
|
85 |
AIZENAY |
2 x 18 m |
Levêque,
Guittonneau |
03/01/2009 |
|
44 |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
TARGET (2 départs) |
Bonnin Guérin,
Mosset, Communal |
04/01/2009 |
|
44 |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
TARGET (2 départs) |
Bonnin Guérin,
Jamet, Communal |
10/01/2009 |
? |
44 |
PIRIAC SUR
MER |
Concours
Jeunes |
Blanchard
A |
10/01/2009 |
|
49 |
ST MACAIRE |
Concours
Jeunes |
Maillard |
10/01/2009 |
|
72 |
LA FLECHE |
2 x 18 m |
Bureau A, Morin
MF |
10/01/2009 |
|
85 |
BARBATRE |
2 x 18 m |
Chagneau,
Poisson |
11/01/2009 |
? |
44 |
PIRIAC |
2 x 18 m |
Gicquiaud,
Blanchard F |
11/01/2009 |
|
49 |
ST MACAIRE EN
MAUGES |
2 x 18 m |
Blanchard P,
Bonniec |
11/01/2009 |
|
72 |
LA FLECHE |
2 x 18 m |
Bureau A, Morin
MF |
11/01/2009 |
|
85 |
BARBATRE |
2 x 18 m |
Chagneau,
Poisson, Raballand (St) |
17/01/2009 |
|
44 |
CARQUEFOU |
2 x 18 m |
Bouthillon,
Leroux, Bouchart (St) |
17/01/2009 |
? |
44 |
DONGES |
Concours
Jeunes |
Blanchard
F |
17/01/2009 |
? |
44 |
DONGES |
2 x 18 m |
Gicquiaud,
Blanchard A |
17/01/2009 |
|
72 |
LA FERTE
BERNARD |
2 x 18 m |
Bureau A, Orieux
D, Le Dirach (St) |
17/01/2009 |
|
85 |
POUZAUGES |
Concours
Jeunes |
Bariod,
Godard |
18/01/2009 |
|
44 |
CARQUEFOU |
2 x 18 m |
Bonnin Guérin,
Leroux |
18/01/2009 |
? |
44 |
DONGES |
Chpt Dép. 44
Jeunes |
Gicquiaud,
Guibert, Blanchard F, Blanchard A |
18/01/2009 |
|
49 |
ANGERS |
2 x 18 m |
Camenen, Dupuis,
Devanne (St) |
18/01/2009 |
|
72 |
LA FERTE
BERNARD |
2 x 18 m |
Bureau A, Orieux
D, Le Dirach m (St) |
18/01/2009 |
|
85 |
POUZAUGES |
2 x 18 m |
Girard,
Caquineau, Letard |
24/01/2009 |
|
49 |
MURS ERIGNE |
CD 49 jeunes
fermé |
Jalladeau,
Lebreton, Bonniec, Devanne (St) |
24/01/2009 |
|
85 |
FONTENAY LE
COMTE |
Concours
Jeunes |
Caquineau,
Kock |
25/01/2009 |
|
44 |
GUERANDE |
Chpt Dép. 44
Adultes |
Blanchard A,
Blanchard F, Guibert, Gicquiaud |
25/01/2009 |
|
49 |
MAZE |
CD 49 adultes
fermé |
Camenen, Mosset,
Bonniec, Réveillon (St) |
25/01/2009 |
|
72 |
LE LUART |
CD 72 |
Orieux D,
Couprie P |
25/01/2009 |
|
85 |
FONTENAY LE
COMTE |
2 x 18 m |
Girard,
Caquineau, Letard |
31/01/2009 |
|
85 |
ST JEAN DE
MONTS |
Handisport
???? |
Poisson,
Guittonneau, Duriez(St), Toussirot (St) |
01/02/2009 |
|
72 |
LA FLECHE |
Chpt Ligue
Jeunes |
Orieux D,
Guillard M, Bureau A,Morin MF, Couprie P |
01/02/2009 |
|
85 |
ST JEAN DE
MONTS |
Handisport
???? |
Poisson,
Guittonneau, Duriez(St), Toussirot (St) |
07/02/2009 |
|
85 |
CD VENDEE |
CD 85 |
Chagneau,
Decamps, Raballand |
08/02/2009 |
|
72 |
LE MANS
NATURE |
Tir Nature |
Bureau A,Mauger
JL |
08/02/2009 |
|
85 |
CD VENDEE |
CD 85 |
Chagneau,
Decamps, Raballand |
15/02/2009 |
|
44 |
ST HERBLAIN |
Coupe Ligue
équipes |
???? |
21/02/2009 |
|
44 |
NANTES |
Chpt Ligue
Vétérans |
Bonnin Guérin,
Quirion, Saliou, Piveteau |
22/02/2009 |
|
44 |
NANTES |
Chpt Ligue
Séniors |
Bonnin Guérin,
Quirion, Saliou, Piveteau, Hercelin, Leroux |
28/02/2009 |
|
|
LE PUY EN
VELAY |
CRITERIUM BB |
|
01/03/2009 |
|
|
LE PUY EN
VELAY |
CRITERIUM BB |
|
06/03/2009 |
|
|
LONS LE
SAUNIER |
Chpt de France |
|
07/03/2009 |
|
72 |
LAIGNE ST
GERVAIS EN BELIN |
2 x 18 m |
Leroux,
Couprie |
08/03/2009 |
|
72 |
LAIGNE ST
GERVAIS EN BELIN |
2 x 18 m |
Leroux,
Couprie |
08/03/2009 |
|
|
LONS LE
SAUNIER |
Chpt de France |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|